+(91)-11-47047211, 8588866762, 8588866783,   8010905010, 9599250502
  • Worldwide Offices:

  • India

      India

    • Shop No. 222, Second Floor, Vardhman Plaza Bhera Enclave Paschim Vihar New Delhi-110087

      Contact Person
      Karan Singh
      Prince Kumar

  • Australia

      Australia

    • 2/4 evars ct Darlay Bacchus Marsh 3340 Melbourne, Australia

      Contact Person
      mr. Lovedeep Singh

  • Thailand

      Thailand

    • 567/430, Second Floor Water Gate Pavvilion Pratunam Bangkok

      Contact Person
      Mr. Amandeep Singh
      Ms. Naiyana Gulati

United Kingdom Visa

ASK FOR PRICE

BUSINESS VISA
Valid passport with at least 6 month validity from the date of travel, having minimum one blank back to back page.

1 Form to be filled online after creating applicant profile. visawaale.com team does online form filling on behalf of the applicant - please provide details in the Performa given in FORM SECTION of our website).

2 Photos (passport size35 mm 45mm 70 percent face area, white background, without border) Covering letter addressed to The Visa Officer, British High Commission

Invitation Letter

Confirmed Return ticket of the Journey.
Accommodation Proof in UK
Bank statement last 3 months
Income tax documents last 3 years.
Marriage Certificate - In case of married applicants.
Salary Slips last 3 months

TOURIST VISA
Valid passport with at least 6 month validity from the date of travel, having minimum one blank back to back page.
1 Form to be filled online after creating applicant profile. visawaale.com team does online form filling on behalf of the applicant - please provide details in the Performa given in FORM SECTION of our website.
1 Form to be filled online after creating applicant profile. visawaale.com team does online form filling on behalf of the applicant - please provide details in the Performa given in FORM SECTION of our website.
2 Photos (passport size, white background, without border) Covering letter addressed to The Visa Officer, British High Commission explaining the reason of travel with name Confirmed Return ticket of the Journey.
Complete hotel address and if staying with relatives or friends then their complete address with telephone numbers Proof of income i.e. last 3 years I-T Challan or TDS Certificate Bank statement last 3 months Bank FDRs , Bank Fixed deposit receipts Sponsorship/ Invitation letter in case of family visit.
Salary Slips last 3 months